BNI SIRKUIT NASIONAL A JAWA TENGAH 2024

Previous Matches
GDA - Final
Court 2
Galuh Dwi Putra
CANDRA WIJAYA
21 16 18
Muhammad Gibran Arfiansyah
JAYA RAYA

Adam Putra Wahyu
MANSION SPORTS BOX
18 21 21
Muhammad Al Fauzan Hamba
MANSION SPORTS BOX
GDI - Final
Court 1
Anggia Shitta Awanda
JAYA RAYA
21 21
Putri Larasati
EXIST BADMINTON

Bernadine Anindya Wardana
DJARUM, KUDUS
16 16
Velisha Christina
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTI - Final
Court 1
Nabila Cahya Permata Ay
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
19 15
Reva Olivia Damayani
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Riska Anggraini
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Salsabila Zahra Aulia
DJARUM, KUDUS
TDA - Final
Court 2
Ikhsan Leonardo Emanuel Rumbay
DJARUM, KUDUS
14 21 22

Moh Zaki Ubaidillah
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 15 20
GRI - Final
Court 3
Dian Ramadhani Mukti
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 17 18
Yasintha Ristyna Putri
DJARUM, KUDUS

Atresia Naufa Candani
DJARUM, KUDUS
17 21 21
Aurelia Syakira Putri
DJARUM, KUDUS
TRA - Final
Court 1
Muhammad Rizki Mubarrok
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Raihan Daffa Edsel Pramono
DJARUM, KUDUS

Khosa Rajendra Apta Bayanaka
MUTIARA CARDINAL
17 19
Muhammad Rakha Rahadian
MUTIARA CARDINAL
TRA - Final
Court 1
Muhammad Rizki Mubarrok
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Raihan Daffa Edsel Pramono
DJARUM, KUDUS

Khosa Rajendra Apta Bayanaka
MUTIARA CARDINAL
17 19
Muhammad Rakha Rahadian
MUTIARA CARDINAL
TRA - Final
Court 3
Radithya Bayu Wardana
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21

Yarits Al Kaaf Rengganingtyas
DJARUM, KUDUS
16 12
TTI - Final
Court 1
Shandy Tirani Mahesi
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 17

Thalita Ramadhani Wiryawan
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
23 21
GTA - Final
Court 2
Ali Faathir Rayhan
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
17 10
Muhammad Baqir Al Hanif
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Darren Aurelius
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
M Afiq Dzakwan Arief
DJARUM, KUDUS
TDI - Final
Court 2
Saifi Rizka Nurhidayah
MUTIARA CARDINAL
21 21

Bilqis Prasista
DJARUM, KUDUS
14 19
TTA - Final
Court 3
Muhamad Falen Ammar Rizki
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
14 12

Ryan Putra Widyanto
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 21
TRI - Final
Court 1
Shaafiya Yasmin Maitsaa
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21

Keira Putri Indriyan
MUTIARA CARDINAL
19 15
GDC - Final
Court 2
Taufik Aderya
PB. Power Rajawali
19 19
Clairine Yustin Mulia
PB. Power Rajawali

Ikhsan Lintang Pramudya
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Salsabila Zahra Aulia
DJARUM, KUDUS
GDC - Final
Court 1
Danang Dwi Septiadi
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
7 21 21
Anggia Awanda
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Erwin Purnomo
TJAKRINDO
21 19 19
Elok Machsunnah
TJAKRINDO BAYU
GRC - Final
Court 3
Muhammad Rizki Mubarrok
DJARUM, KUDUS
16 21 21
Yasintha Ristyna Putri
DJARUM, KUDUS

Raihan Daffa Edsel Pramono
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 15 13
Dian Ramadhani Mukti
DJARUM, KUDUS