BNI SIRKUIT NASIONAL A JAWA TENGAH 2024

Previous Matches
GDA - Sf
Court 2
Adam Putra Wahyu
MANSION SPORTS BOX
21 21
Muhammad Al Fauzan Hamba
MANSION SPORTS BOX

Erwin Rendana Purnomo
TJAKRINDOMASTERS
18 14
Gilang Krisandi Toyo Pramana
TJAKRINDOBAYU
GTA - Sf
Court 3
Anselmus Breagit Fredy Prasetya
DJARUM, KUDUS
14 21 18
Pulung Ramadhan
DJARUM, KUDUS

Darren Aurelius
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 17 21
M Afiq Dzakwan Arief
DJARUM, KUDUS
GDA - Sf
Court 1
Berry Angriawan
DJARUM, KUDUS
16 18
Rian Agung Saputro
BERKAT ABADI

Galuh Dwi Putra
CANDRA WIJAYA
21 21
Muhammad Gibran Arfiansyah
JAYA RAYA
GTA - Sf
Court 4
Alexius Ongkytama Subagio
DJARUM, KUDUS
19 23
Aquino Evano Keneddy Tangka
DJARUM, KUDUS

Ali Faathir Rayhan
JAYA RAYA JAKART
21 25
Muhammad Baqir Al Hanif
JAYA RAYA JAKART
TDA - Sf
Court 2
Ikhsan Leonardo Emanuel Rumbay
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21

Handoko Yusuf Wijayanto
SARWENDAH BADMINTON
16 8
TDA - Sf
Court 1
Moh Zaki Ubaidillah
DJARUM, KUDUS
Retired 21 1

Shesar Hiren Rhustavito
DJARUM, KUDUS
16 0
GRI - Sf
Court 3
Atresia Naufa Candani
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Aurelia Syakira Putri
DJARUM, KUDUS

Anggun Arvina Prawiranata
DJARUM, KUDUS
15 11
Vica Velicia
DJARUM, KUDUS
GRI - Sf
Court 4
Dian Ramadhani Mukti
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Yasintha Ristyna Putri
DJARUM, KUDUS

Kanaya Putri Juanda Utami
MUTIARA CARDINAL
7 14
Kayla Arsya Medina
MUTIARA CARDINAL
GDI - Sf
Court 1
Diah Pitaloka Kusumantini
PELATKOT
11 12
Intan Nabila Kusuma
EXIST BADMINTON

Bernadine Anindya Wardana
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Velisha Christina
DJARUM, KUDUS
GDI - Sf
Court 2
Anggia Shitta Awanda
JAYA RAYA
21 21
Putri Larasati
EXIST BADMINTON

Nisriina Husniyyah Ramadhani
MUTIARA CARDINAL
15 11
Sofy Al Mushira Asharunnisa
DJARUM
TDI - Sf
Court 3
Bilqis Prasista
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21

Gabriela Meilani Moningka
PUPUK KALTIM
6 10
TTA - Sf
Court 4
Adriel Ferdinand Leonardo
GIDEON BADMINTON
12 21 19

Muhamad Falen Ammar Rizki
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 15 21
TDI - Sf
Court 1
Saifi Rizka Nurhidayah
MUTIARA CARDINAL
21 21

Susanto Yulia Yosephine
SHAMROCK
16 17
TTA - Sf
Court 2
Zidane Cahyo Nugroho
CANDRA WIJAYA
21 12 6

Ryan Putra Widyanto
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
16 21 21
GTI - Sf
Court 3
Gina Karmila
PELATKOT TANGSEL
21 17 10
Nur Zalsa Nabila
CHAMPION

Nabila Cahya Permata Ayu
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
19 21 21
Reva Olivia Damayani
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
GTI - Sf
Court 1
Angelita Magdalena Yusup
DJARUM, KUDUS
12 18
Rasi Joase Niakhe Munajad
DJARUM, KUDUS

Riska Anggraini
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Salsabila Zahra Aulia
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTI - Sf
Court 1
Angelita Magdalena Yusup
DJARUM, KUDUS
12 18
Rasi Joase Niakhe Munajad
DJARUM, KUDUS

Riska Anggraini
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Salsabila Zahra Aulia
DJARUM, KUDUS
TRI - Sf
Court 2
Keira Putri Indriyan
MUTIARA CARDINAL, BANDUNG
19 21 21

Qori Nur Syarifah
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
21 17 11
GRA - Sf
Court 4
Muhammad Hazeral Masyhur
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
22 21 17
Muhammad Nadhif Al Maren
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB

Khosa Rajendra Apta Bayanaka
MUTIARA CARDINAL, BANDUNG
24 10 21
Muhammad Rakha Rahadian
MUTIARA CARDINAL, BANDUNG
TRI - Sf
Court 1
Shaafiya Yasmin Maitsaa
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21

Mayla Cahya Afilian Pratiwi
MUTIARA CARDINAL, BANDUNG
15 11
GRA - Sf
Court 3
Muhammad Rizki Mubarrok
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Raihan Daffa Edsel Pramono
DJARUM, KUDUS

Anju Siahaan
DJARUM, KUDUS
14 17
Faizal Pangestu
DJARUM, KUDUS
TTI - Sf
Court 2
Thalita Ramadhani Wiryawan
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 21

Nimas Amirah Ayu
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
11 19
TRA - Sf
Court 3
Maharishiel Timotius Gain
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
16 21 16

Yarits Al Kaaf Rengganingtyas
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 17 21
TTI - Sf
Court 4
Shandy Tirani Mahesi
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21

Wening Arviani Sabrina
PELATKOT TANGSEL
13 13
GTC - Sf
Court 1
Ikhsan Lintang Pramudya
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 17 21
Salsabila Zahra Aulia
DJARUM, KUDUS

Ghian Rizqy Sofyan
DJARUM, KUDUS
13 21 9
Angelita Magdalena Yusup
DJARUM, KUDUS
TRA - Sf
Court 2
Radithya Bayu Wardana
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21

Fathurachman
SARWENDAH BADMINTON CLUB
7 10
GTC - Sf
Court 3
Taufik Aderya M
PB. Power Rajawali
21 21
Clairine Yustin Mulia
PB. Power Rajawali

Muhammad Firza Athallah Putra Sungkono
DJARUM, KUDUS
19 18
Geraldine Alexandra Bolang
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTC - Sf
Court 3
Taufik Aderya M
PB. Power Rajawali
21 21
Clairine Yustin Mulia
PB. Power Rajawali

Muhammad Firza Athallah Putra Sungkono
DJARUM, KUDUS
19 18
Geraldine Alexandra Bolang
DJARUM, KUDUS
GDC - Sf
Court 4
Kleopas Binar Putra Prakoso
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
19 21 19
Rachel Agnesia Sabatini
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Erwin Rendana Purnomo
TJAKRINDOMASTERS
21 14 21
Elok Machsunnah
TJAKRINDOBAYU
GTC - Sf
Court 3
Taufik Aderya M
PB. Power Rajawali
21 21
Clairine Yustin Mulia
PB. Power Rajawali

Muhammad Firza Athallah Putra Sungkono
DJARUM, KUDUS
19 18
Geraldine Alexandra Bolang
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTC - Sf
Court 3
Taufik Aderya M
PB. Power Rajawali
21 21
Clairine Yustin Mulia
PB. Power Rajawali

Muhammad Firza Athallah Putra Sungkono
DJARUM, KUDUS
19 18
Geraldine Alexandra Bolang
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTC - Sf
Court 3
Taufik Aderya M
PB. Power Rajawali
21 21
Clairine Yustin Mulia
PB. Power Rajawali

Muhammad Firza Athallah Putra Sungkono
DJARUM, KUDUS
19 18
Geraldine Alexandra Bolang
DJARUM, KUDUS
GRC - Sf
Court 2
Faizal Pangestu
DJARUM, KUDUS
19 24 21
Atresia Naufa Candani
DJARUM, KUDUS

Raihan Daffa Edsel Pramono
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 22 23
Dian Ramadhani Mukti
DJARUM, KUDUS
GRC - Sf
Court 1
Muhammad Rizki Mubarrok
DJARUM, KUDUS
22 21 21
Yasintha Ristyna Putri
DJARUM, KUDUS

Muhammad Lutfhi Habibi
DJARUM, KUDUS
24 10 15
Jane Maira Faiza
DJARUM, KUDUS
GDC - Sf
Court 3
Danang Dwi Septiadi
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
22 21
Anggia Shitta Awanda
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Muhammad Juan Elgiffani
MELI SPORT
20 16
Sarah Daisy Theresia Christina Rambitan
KASIH