BNI SIRKUIT NASIONAL A JAWA TENGAH 2024

Previous Matches
GTC - Qf
Court 1
Ikhsan Lintang Pramudya
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Salsabila Zahra Aulia
DJARUM, KUDUS

M Nawaf Khoiriyansyah
GIDEON BADMINTON
17 10
Luna Rianty Saffana
GIDEON BADMINTON
GTC - Qf
Court 4
Muhammad Firza Athallah Putra Sungkono
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Geraldine Alexandra Bolang
DJARUM, KUDUS

Alexius Ongkytama Subagio
DJARUM, KUDUS
18 17
Riska Anggraini
DJARUM, KUDUS
GDA - Qf
Court 5
Erwin Rendana Purnomo
TJAKRINDO MASTERS
21 21
Gilang Krisandi Toyo Pramana
TJAKRINDO BAYU KENCANA

Asghar Herfanda
MANSION SPORTS BOX
13 16
Dwiki Rafian Restu
MANSION SPORTS BOX
GDA - Qf
Court 2
Ahmad Sasfariansyah Siregar
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
13 20
Hendrawan
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB

Adam Putra Wahyu
MANSION SPORTS BOX
21 22
Muhammad Al Fauzan Hamba
MANSION SPORTS BOX
GDA - Qf
Court 3
Berry Angriawan
DJARUM
21 21
Rian Agung Saputro
BERKAT ABADI

Alfredo Mesdila
MANSION SPORTS BOX
19 16
Michael
MANSION SPORTS BOX
GDI - Qf
Court 1
Diah Pitaloka Kusumantini
PELATKOT TANGSEL
21 19 21
Intan Nabila Kusuma
EXIST

Elok Machsunnah
TJAKRINDO BAYU KENCANA
17 21 15
Violita Dewi
TJAKRINDO BAYU KENCANA
GDA - Qf
Court 4
Galuh Dwi Putra
CANDRA WIJAYA
21 21
Muhammad Gibran Arfiansyah
JAYA RAYA

Mochamad Yovandika Ramadhan
TJAKRINDO BAYU KENCANA
11 13
R. Bagas Koro Arya Erlangga
FIFA BC
GDI - Qf
Court 5
Brigita Marcelia Rumambi
BERKAT ABADI
13 14
Elizabeth Jovita
ANUGERAH SOLID

Bernadine Anindya Wardana
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Velisha Christina
DJARUM, KUDUS
GDI - Qf
Court 5
Brigita Marcelia Rumambi
BERKAT ABADI
13 14
Elizabeth Jovita
ANUGERAH SOLID

Bernadine Anindya Wardana
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Velisha Christina
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTI - Qf
Court 2
Nabila Cahya Permata Ayu
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
16 21 21
Reva Olivia Damayani
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Ardini Cantika Putri
GIDEON BADMINTON
21 16 10
Luna Rianty Saffana
GIDEON BADMINTON
GTI - Qf
Court 4
Joy Imanuella Matriksa
DJARUM, KUDUS
16 12
Leonora Keyla Frandrica
DJARUM, KUDUS

Angelita Magdalena Yusup
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Rasi Joase Niakhe Munajad
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTA - Qf
Court 3
Darren Aurelius
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 22
M Afiq Dzakwan Arief
DJARUM, KUDUS

Dapa Lesmana
DJARUM, KUDUS
14 20
Karsten Spencer Darma
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTI - Qf
Court 5
Azka Fiona Zella Debita
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
14 21
Jania Novalita Situmorang
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Riska Anggraini
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 23
Salsabila Zahra Aulia
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTI - Qf
Court 1
Nadia Pritasari
JAYA RAYA
14 12
Veren Irvana Daula
JAYA RAYA

Gina Karmila
PELATKOT
21 21
Nur Zalsa Nabila
Champion
TTI - Qf
Court 4
Nimas Amirah Ayu
EXIST BADMINTON
3 23 22

Dalila Aghnia Puteri
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21 20
GTA - Qf
Court 2
Ali Faathir Rayhan
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 21
Muhammad Baqir Al Hanif
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Kenzie Yoe
DJARUM, KUDUS
17 15
Yugo Alvaro Gunawan
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTA - Qf
Court 3
Anselmus Breagit Fredy Prasetya
DJARUM, KUDUS
22 21
Pulung Ramadhan
DJARUM, KUDUS

Ikhsan Lintang Pramudya
DJARUM, KUDUS
20 7
Lindan Mikael Mahardika Mongdong
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTA - Qf
Court 3
Anselmus Breagit Fredy Prasetya
DJARUM, KUDUS
22 21
Pulung Ramadhan
DJARUM, KUDUS

Ikhsan Lintang Pramudya
DJARUM, KUDUS
20 7
Lindan Mikael Mahardika Mongdong
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTA - Qf
Court 5
Dexter Farrell
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
18 8
Wahyu Agung Prasetyo
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB

Alexius Ongkytama Subagio
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Aquino Evano Keneddy Tangka
DJARUM, KUDUS
GDI - Qf
Court 1
Nisriina Husniyyah Ramadhani
MUTIARA CARDINAL
21 21
Sofy Al Mushira Asharunnisa
DJARUM

Aisyah Sativa Fatetani
DJARUM, KUDUS
13 12
Aura Ihza Aulia
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTC - Qf
Court 3
Sansan Herdiansyah
GIDEON BADMINTON ACADEMY
21 21 20
Feodora Hisanah Eltriannisa
GIDEON BADMINTON ACADEMY

Ghian Rizqy Sofyan
DJARUM, KUDUS
23 19 22
Angelita Magdalena Yusup
DJARUM, KUDUS
GDI - Qf
Court 2
Anggia Shitta Awanda
JAYA RAYA
21 21
Putri Larasati
EXIST

Hilda Nur Fadilah
SGS PLN
11 15
Tryola Nadia
JAYA RAYA
TTI - Qf
Court 5
Thalita Ramadhani Wiryawan
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 21

Evelin Gracia Parapat
DJARUM, KUDUS
15 14
TTI - Qf
Court 1
Kavitha Nadjwa Aulia
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
15 21 14

Wening Arviani Sabrina
PELATKOT TANGSEL
21 13 21
GTC - Qf
Court 2
Taufik Aderya M
PB. Power Rajawali
24 21
Clairine Yustin Mulia
PB. Power Rajawali

Darren Aurelius
DJARUM, KUDUS
22 14
Bernadine Anindya Wardana
DJARUM, KUDUS
TTI - Qf
Court 4
Desmoelya Rizky Hardianti
MUTIARA CARDINAL, BANDUNG
21 10 16

Shandy Tirani Mahesi
DJARUM, KUDUS
16 21 21
TTA - Qf
Court 5
Muhamad Yusuf
PB AIC
21 16 13

Zidane Cahyo Nugroho
CANDRA WIJAYA
15 21 21
TTA - Qf
Court 5
Muhamad Yusuf
PB AIC
21 16 13

Zidane Cahyo Nugroho
CANDRA WIJAYA
15 21 21
TTA - Qf
Court 3
Mohamad Rafly
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
15 19

Ryan Putra Widyanto
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 21
TTA - Qf
Court 2
Denis Azzarya
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 16 14

Adriel Ferdinand Leonardo
GIDEON BADMINTON ACADEMY
18 21 21
TDI - Qf
Court 1
Aura Ihza Aulia
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21 14

Gabriela Meilani Moningka
PUPUK KALTIM BONTANG
23 6 21
TTA - Qf
Court 4
Rizki Dwi Cahyo
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
11 16

Muhamad Falen Ammar Rizki
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 21
TDI - Qf
Court 3
Susanto Yulia Yosephine
SHAMROCK, MEDAN
21 21

Kanaya Anisya Putri
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
19 12
TDI - Qf
Court 5
Raden Roro Widya Aninditya
MUTIARA CARDINAL, BANDUNG
13 11

Bilqis Prasista
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
TDA - Qf
Court 4
Shesar Hiren Rhustavito
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21

Jelang Fajar
TJAKRINDO MASTERS SDK
16 18
TDI - Qf
Court 2
Aisyah Sativa Fatetani
DJARUM, KUDUS
11 19

Saifi Rizka Nurhidayah
MUTIARA CARDINAL, BANDUNG
21 21
TDA - Qf
Court 1
Moh. Zaki Ubaidillah
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21

Imka Putrama Arlin
CANDRA WIJAYA
10 16
TDA - Qf
Court 5
Ikhsan Leonardo Emanuel Rumbay
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21

Muhammad Rizky Akbar
TJAKRINDO MASTERS SDK
16 19
TDA - Qf
Court 3
Handoko Yusuf Wijayanto
SARWENDAH
21 21

Aquiritto Jesse Cahyadi
TJAKRINDO MASTERS SDK
17 9
TDA - Qf
Court 3
Handoko Yusuf Wijayanto
SARWENDAH
21 21

Aquiritto Jesse Cahyadi
TJAKRINDO MASTERS SDK
17 9
GTI - R16
Court 2
Azzahra Dwi Nasywa Khairunnisa
TAQI ARENA
20 8
Putri Melvina Dwiwahyuningsih
TAQI ARENA

Joy Imanuella Matriksa
DJARUM, KUDUS
22 21
Leonora Keyla Frandrica
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTI - R16
Court 4
Renata Dama Kusuma
JAYA RAYA
9 13
Rizka Iga Renggani
JAYA RAYA

Riska Anggraini
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Salsabila Zahra Aulia
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTI - R16
Court 1
Jovita Aneira Prasma Hasya
SIMPLE
13 17
Paolivia Sherlie
Power Rajawali

Angelita Magdalena Yusup
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Rasi Joase Niakhe Munajad
DJARUM, KUDUS
R16 - R16
Court 3
Shafa Alya Ramadhani
PB. Power Rajawali
8 10
Zakia Zahra Rabbani
PB. Power Rajawali

Azka Fiona Zella Debita
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 21
Jania Novalita Situmorang
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
GTI - R16
Court 5
Ardini Cantika PutrI
GIDEON
21 25
Luna Rianty Saffana
GIDEON

Kezia Perangin Angin
MUTIARA CARDINAL
16 23
Zalfa Nazhira Hidayat
MUTIARA CARDINAL
GTI - R16
Court 4
Nabila Cahya Permata Ayu
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 21
Reva Olivia Damayani
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Agni Marshanda Pratistha Kuranta
PB. TALENTA
9 12
Chelsea Claudia Karenia Polii
PB. TALENTA
GTI - R16
Court 3
Feodora Hisanah Eltriannisa
GIDEON
17 8
Hanisyah Pratiwi
JAYA RAYA

Gina Karmila
PELATKOT
21 21
Nur Zalsa Nabila
Champion
GTI - R16
Court 1
Nadia Pritasari
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 21
Veren Irvana Daula
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Dwi Putri Arini
Power Rajawali
18 17
Salma Zia Rahmah Arissanti
ABC
GTA - R16
Court 2
Dexter Farrell
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
21 18 21
Wahyu Agung Prasetyo
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB

Fernando Christian Setia Gunawan
DJARUM, KUDUS
9 21 8
Muhammad Keysa Irwansyah
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTA - R16
Court 5
Christian Aldo Sanjaya
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 12 20
M Hanafi Rizkillah
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Dapa Lesmana
DJARUM, KUDUS
19 21 22
Karsten Spencer Darma
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTA - R16
Court 5
Christian Aldo Sanjaya
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 12 20
M Hanafi Rizkillah
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Dapa Lesmana
DJARUM, KUDUS
19 21 22
Karsten Spencer Darma
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTA - R16
Court 5
Christian Aldo Sanjaya
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 12 20
M Hanafi Rizkillah
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Dapa Lesmana
DJARUM, KUDUS
19 21 22
Karsten Spencer Darma
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTA - R16
Court 5
Christian Aldo Sanjaya
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 12 20
M Hanafi Rizkillah
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Dapa Lesmana
DJARUM, KUDUS
19 21 22
Karsten Spencer Darma
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTA - R16
Court 4
Darren Aurelius
DJARUM, KUDUS
14 21 21
M Afiq Dzakwan Arief
DJARUM, KUDUS

Devin Artha Wahyudi
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 7 16
Ghian Rizqy Sofyan
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTA - R16
Court 3
Alexius Ongkytama Subagio
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Aquino Evano Keneddy Tangka
DJARUM, KUDUS

Muhammad Rajendra Hugo Fausta
GIDEON
13 16
Sansan Herdiansyah
GIDEON
GTA - R16
Court 1
Ikhsan Lintang Pramudya
DJARUM, KUDUS
22 21
Lindan Mikael Mahardika Mongdong
DJARUM, KUDUS

Calvin Valentino Sifen Tan
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
20 14
Muhammad Hafizh Deedat Baryadi
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
TTI - R16
Court 2
Nurul Tetra Junia Br Matondang
DJARUM, KUDUS
16 21 12

Nimas Amirah Ayu
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
21 17 21
GTA - R16
Court 4
Muhammad Mulky Aufa Atmaja
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
19 13
Zenno Bayu Adjie Putra Mulia
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Anselmus Breagit Fredy Prasetya
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Pulung Ramadhan
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTA - R16
Court 3
Kenzie Yoe
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Yugo Alvaro Gunawan
DJARUM, KUDUS

Alfa Wahyudinata
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
19 16
Steven Lie Sutarman
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
GTA - R16
Court 3
Kenzie Yoe
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Yugo Alvaro Gunawan
DJARUM, KUDUS

Alfa Wahyudinata
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
19 16
Steven Lie Sutarman
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
TTI - R16
Court 5
Dalila Aghnia Puteri
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21

Fatimah Azzahra
PELATKOT
8 15
GTA - R16
Court 1
Ali Faathir Rayhan
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 21
Muhammad Baqir Al Hanif
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Stefanus Dimas Wibisono
TJAKRINDO BAYU KENCANA
15 16
Yeremia Dwi Andre Mukuan
TJAKRINDO BAYU KENCANA
TTI - R16
Court 4
Alma Eka Rahmawati
ADE BADMINTON CLUB
16 12

Evelin Gracia Parapat
DJARUM KUDUS
21 21
TTI - R16
Court 3
Oei Louisa Jovanka Sandi Winarto
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
21 14

Thalita Ramadhani Wiryawan
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
23 21
TTI - R16
Court 1
Kavitha Nadjwa Aulia
EXIST BADMINTON
21 21

Alifha Dara Nuraini
PB AIC, kota Bekasi
9 13
TTI - R16
Court 5
Desmoelya Rizky Hardianti
MUTIARA CARDINAL, BANDUNG)[1]
21 21

Jolin Angelia
DJARUM, KUDUS
16 13
TTI - R16
Court 2
Wening Arviani Sabrina
PELATKOT TANGERANG SELATAN
21 21

Vanessa Naida Yusuf
SATRIA
7 7
TTI - R16
Court 4
Shandy Tirani Mahesi
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21

Joanne Purusatami Putri Handoko
VIOS, JAKTIM
13 13
GDC - Qf
Court 3
Erwin Rendana Purnomo
TJAKRINDO
21 21
Elok Machsunnah
TJAKRINDO BAYU

Damas Mawardi Putra
EXIST BADMINTON
7 12
Mega Sedna Neyva
EXIST BADMINTON
GDC - Qf
Court 2
Kleopas Binar Putra Prakoso
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 10 21
Rachel Agnesia Sabatini
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Muhammad Gibran Arfiansyah
JAYA RAYA
9 21 15
Shafa Kaulika Haqe
CANDRA WIJAYA
GTC - R16
Court 1
Ghian Rizqy Sofyan
DJARUM, KUDUS
16 21 21
Angelita Magdalena Yusup
DJARUM, KUDUS

Andhika Wirapati
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 19 12
Laudya Chelsea Griselda
DJARUM, KUDUS
GDC - Qf
Court 4
Danang Dwi Septiadi
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
17 21 21
Anggia Shitta Awanda
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Bagas Kristianto Nugroho
DJARUM
21 15 18
Aurum Oktavia Winata
SARWENDAH
GDC - Qf
Court 5
Lutfi Afriand
MUTIARA CARDINAL
14 18
Sofy Al Mushira Asharunnisa
DJARUM

Muhammad Juan Elgiffani
MELI SPORT
21 21
Sarah Daisy Theresia Christina Rambitan
KASIH
GTC - R16
Court 3
Sansan Herdiansyah
GIDEON BADMINTON ACADEMY
21 21
Feodora Hisanah Eltriannisa
GIDEON BADMINTON ACADEMY

Muhammad Keysa Irwansyah
DJARUM, KUDUS
16 19
Nahya Muhyifa
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTC - R16
Court 5
Muhammad Mulky Aufa Atmaja
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 15 19
Salma Mufida
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Ikhsan Lintang Pramudya
DJARUM, KUDUS
18 21 21
Salsabila Zahra Aulia
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTC - R16
Court 5
Muhammad Mulky Aufa Atmaja
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 15 19
Salma Mufida
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Ikhsan Lintang Pramudya
DJARUM, KUDUS
18 21 21
Salsabila Zahra Aulia
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTC - R16
Court 5
Muhammad Mulky Aufa Atmaja
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 15 19
Salma Mufida
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Ikhsan Lintang Pramudya
DJARUM, KUDUS
18 21 21
Salsabila Zahra Aulia
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTC - R16
Court 5
Muhammad Mulky Aufa Atmaja
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 15 19
Salma Mufida
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Ikhsan Lintang Pramudya
DJARUM, KUDUS
18 21 21
Salsabila Zahra Aulia
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTC - R16
Court 2
Aquino Evano Keneddy Tangka
DJARUM, KUDUS
16 11
Joy Imanuella Matriksa
DJARUM, KUDUS

M. Nawaf Khoiriyansyah
GIDEON BADMINTON ACADEMY
21 21
Luna Rianty Saffana
GIDEON BADMINTON ACADEMY
GTC - R16
Court 5
Muhammad Mulky Aufa Atmaja
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 15 19
Salma Mufida
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Ikhsan Lintang Pramudya
DJARUM, KUDUS
18 21 21
Salsabila Zahra Aulia
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTC - R16
Court 5
Muhammad Mulky Aufa Atmaja
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 15 19
Salma Mufida
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Ikhsan Lintang Pramudya
DJARUM, KUDUS
18 21 21
Salsabila Zahra Aulia
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTC - R16
Court 4
Akhsan Ashardi
SIMPLE BADMINTON
21 8 13
Jovita Aneira Prasma Hasya
SIMPLE BADMINTON

Alexius Ongkytama Subagio
DJARUM, KUDUS
14 21 21
Riska Anggraini
DJARUM, KUDUS
GRC - R16
Court 1
Taufik Aderya M
PB. Power Rajawali
21 21
Clairine Yustin Mulia
PB. Power Rajawali

Theodorus Steve Kurniawan
DJARUM, KUDUS
16 15
Leonora Keyla Frandrica
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTC - R16
Court 3
Muhammad Firza Athallah Putra Sungkono
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Geraldine Alexandra Bolang
DJARUM, KUDUS

Satrio Dwiguna
TJAKRINDO
15 16
Salsabila Berliana Putri
WARRIOR
GTC - R16
Court 3
Muhammad Firza Athallah Putra Sungkono
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Geraldine Alexandra Bolang
DJARUM, KUDUS

Satrio Dwiguna
TJAKRINDO
15 16
Salsabila Berliana Putri
WARRIOR
GRC - R16
Court 2
Kenzie Yoe
DJARUM, KUDUS
4 14
Rasi Joase Niakhe Munajad
DJARUM, KUDUS

Darren Aurelius
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Bernadine Anindya Wardana
DJARUM, KUDUS