BNI SIRKUIT NASIONAL A JAWA TENGAH 2024

Previous Matches
GTC - R32
Court 4
Ghian Rizqy Sofyan
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 18 21
Angelita Magdalena Yusup
DJARUM, KUDUS

Raihan Daffa Gusyaputra
TANGKAS , JAKSEL
19 21 15
Stevie Marchia Gerrard
TANGKAS , JAKSEL
GTC - R32
Court 1
Elsen
PB. Power Rajawali
12 17
Dwi Putri Arini
PB. Power Rajawali

Andhika Wirapati
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Laudya Chelsea Griselda
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTC - R32
Court 2
M Zabad Ahktar
MUTIARA Pekalongan
9 18
Maghfiro Ah Aristi
Jaya Raya Satria

Muhammad Keysa Irwansyah
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Nahya Muhyifa
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTC - R32
Court 3
Muhammad Raka Al Ayubi
TJAKRINDO BAYU
20 20
Azzahra Putri Jodi
TJAKRINDO BAYU

Sansan Herdiansyah
GIDEON BADMINTON
22 22
Feodora Hisanah Eltriannisa
GIDEON BADMINTON
GTC - R32
Court 5
Ardiola Dionilo
CANDRA WIJAYA
21 18 16
Sheila Lidia
CANDRA WIJAYA

Ikhsan Lintang Pramudya
DJARUM, KUDUS
18 21 21
Salsabila Zahra Aulia
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTC - R32
Court 1
Mochammad Billawal Aryo Jatmiko
Jaya Raya Satria
19 15
Imanuela Ayu Soka
DJARUM

M Nawaf Khoiriyansyah
GIDEON BADMINTON
21 21
Luna Rianty Saffana
GIDEON BADMINTON
GTC - R32
Court 4
Kevin Ferdian Santoso
GIDEON BADMINTON ACADEMY
6 16
Cateline Yonathan
GIDEON BADMINTON ACADEMY

Darren Aurelius
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Bernadine Anindya Wardana
DJARUM, KUDUS
GTC - R32
Court 2
Muhammad Hidayat Abiyyi
MATAHARI TERBIT
13 15
Devira Angelica Pascoal
DJARUM

Aquino Evano Keneddy Tangka
DJARUM
21 21
Joy Imanuella Matriksa
DJARUM
GTC - R32
Court 2
Muhammad Hidayat Abiyyi
MATAHARI TERBIT
13 15
Devira Angelica Pascoal
DJARUM

Aquino Evano Keneddy Tangka
DJARUM
21 21
Joy Imanuella Matriksa
DJARUM
GTC - R32
Court 2
Muhammad Hidayat Abiyyi
MATAHARI TERBIT
13 15
Devira Angelica Pascoal
DJARUM

Aquino Evano Keneddy Tangka
DJARUM
21 21
Joy Imanuella Matriksa
DJARUM
GTC - R32
Court 3
Alexius Ongkytama Subagio
DJARUM, KUDUS
10 21 21
Riska Anggraini
DJARUM, KUDUS

Ignasius Eric Christian
Power Rajawalli
21 17 11
Gina Karmila
PELATKOT
GTC - R32
Court 4
Devin Artha Wahyudi
DJARUM, KUDUS
17 21 18
Chelsea Marvelyn Istanto
DJARUM, KUDUS

Satrio Dwiguna
TJAKRINDO BAYU
21 19 21
Salsabila Berliana Putri
WARRIOR
GTC - R32
Court 1
Akhsan Ashardi
SIMPLE BADMINTON
11 21 21
Jovita Aneira Prasma Hasya
SIMPLE BADMINTON

Yeremia Dwi Andre Mukuan
TJAKRINDO BAYU KENCANA
21 17 15
Zahroh Nani Elvany
TJAKRINDO BAYU KENCANA
GTC - R32
Court 2
Marcel Andriko Raffles
SANGKURIANG
14 15
Qonita Tamara Ali
SANGKURIANG

Muhammad] Mulky Aufa Atmaja
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 21
Salma Mufida
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
GTC - R32
Court 5
Muhammad Firza Athallah Putra Sungkono
DJARUM, KUDUS
24 18 21
Geraldine Alexandra Bolang
DJARUM, KUDUS

Ali Faathir Rayhan
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
22 21 13
Azka Fiona Zella Debita
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
GTC - R32
Court 2
Taufik Aderya M
PB. Power Rajawali
21 23
Clairine Yustin Mulia
PB. Power Rajawali

Nazriel Ezy Diniola
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
15 21
Tanaya Yafiyah Darojat
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
GTC - R32
Court 3
Theodorus Steve Kurniawan
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Leonora Keyla Frandrica
DJARUM, KUDUS

Steven Lie Sutarman
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
13 14
Hanisyah Pratiwi
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
GTC - R32
Court 3
Theodorus Steve Kurniawan
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Leonora Keyla Frandrica
DJARUM, KUDUS

Steven Lie Sutarman
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
13 14
Hanisyah Pratiwi
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
TDA - R16
Court 1
Nopriansyah Adi Gunawan
ALAMSYAH YUNUS
11 14

Jelang Fajar
TJAKRINDO MASTERS SDK
21 21
GTC - R32
Court 4
Kenzie Yoe
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Rasi Joase Niakhe Munajad
DJARUM, KUDUS

Denny Julian Jovan Saputra
VICTORY BOGOR, JAKTIM
11 14
Melieza
VICTORY BOGOR, JAKTIM
GDI - R16
Court 5
Nabila Putri Arsyillah
CANDRA WIJAYA
12 21 19
Shafa Kaulika Haqe
CANDRA WIJAYA

Bernadine Anindya Wardana
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 19 21
Velisha Christina
DJARUM, KUDUS
TDA - R16
Court 4
Michael
SHAMROCK
6 7

Shesar Hiren Rhustavito
DJARUM
21 21
TDA - R16
Court 2
Rizky Doka Putra
ISTC BERKAT ABADI
7 11

Imka Putrama Arlin
CANDRA WIJAYA
21 21
TDA - R16
Court 2
Rizky Doka Putra
ISTC BERKAT ABADI
7 11

Imka Putrama Arlin
CANDRA WIJAYA
21 21
TDA - R16
Court 2
Rizky Doka Putra
ISTC BERKAT ABADI
7 11

Imka Putrama Arlin
CANDRA WIJAYA
21 21
TDA - R16
Court 2
Rizky Doka Putra
ISTC BERKAT ABADI
7 11

Imka Putrama Arlin
CANDRA WIJAYA
21 21
GDI - R16
Court 3
Chaterine Jolanov Lanora Foeh
Power Rajawali
21 20 12
Dina Aulia Fajrin
ALAMSYAH

Diah Pitaloka Kusumantini
PELATKOT
17 22 21
Intan Nabila Kusuma
PELATKOT
TDA - R16
Court 1
Saehul Islam
SARWENDAH BADMINTON
9 11

Moh Zaki Ubaidillah
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
GDI - R16
Court 4
Dwi Nur Septiani
TJAKRINDO BAYU
10 13
Nadia Marshela Putri
TJAKRINDO BAYU

Brigita Marcelia Rumambi
BERKAT ABADI
21 21
Elizabeth Jovita
ANUGERAH
GDI - R16
Court 2
Alia Oktafianti
TJAKRINDO BAYU
16 15
Widyatna Artika Saraswati
TJAKRINDO BAYU

Aisyah Sativa Fatetani
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21
Aura Ihza Aulia
DJARUM, KUDUS
TDA - R16
Court 1
Aquiritto Jesse Cahyadi
TJAKRINDO MASTERS SDK
22 21

Andi Hamza Marwan
PB. Power Rajawali
20 7
GDI - R16
Court 5
Hilda Nur Fadilah
SANGKURIANG
21 21
Tryola Nadia
JAYA RAYA

Chelsea Putri Mairera Sensa
JAYARAYA
12 19
Wahyu Krisnawardhani
TJAKRINDO BAYU
TDA - R16
Court 4
Damas Mawardi Pura Putra
EXIST BADMINTON
15 16

Handoko Yusuf Wijayanto
SARWENDAH BADMINTON
21 21
TDA - R16
Court 3
Muhammad Rizky Akbar
TJAKRINDO MASTERS SDK
21 21

Abi Safin Karami
AZB Badminton Academy
13 6
GDI - R16
Court 2
Anggia Shitta Awanda
JAYA RAYA
21 21
Putri Larasati
EXIST BADMINTON

Fauzia Ainun Mardiah
TANGKAS JAKSEL
12 16
Gloria Keren Adi Chandra
TANGKAS JAKSEL
TDA - R16
Court 5
Ikhsan Leonardo Emanuel Rumbay
DJARUM, KUDUS
21 21

Firman Abdul Kholik
MUTIARA CARDINAL
15 15
GTI - R32
Court 1
Chelsea Putri Usmani
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
18 21 18
Sheila Lidia
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA

Angelita Magdalena Yusup
DJARUM KUDUS
21 18 21
Rasi Joase Niakhe Munajad
DJARUM KUDUS
GTI - R32
Court 4
Renata Dama Kusuma
Jaya Raya Satria
21 21
Rizka Iga Renggani
JAYA RAYA

Nur Lita Nasucha
ARISTA SEMARANG
19 16
Rifda Safinatun Naja
ARISTA SEMARANG
GTI - R32
Court 3
Tanaya Yafiyah Darojat
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
16 19
Tasya Khaerany Putrie
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB

Azka Fiona Zella Debita
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
21 21
Jania Novalita Situmorang
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
GTI - R32
Court 2
Septyaga Salsabila Refarizkita
TANGKAS JAKSEL
13 6
Stevie Marchia Gerrard
TANGKAS JAKSEL

Riska Anggraini
DJARUM KUDUS
21 21
Salsabila Zahra Aulia
DJARUM KUDUS
GTI - R32
Court 2
Septyaga Salsabila Refarizkita
TANGKAS JAKSEL
13 6
Stevie Marchia Gerrard
TANGKAS JAKSEL

Riska Anggraini
DJARUM KUDUS
21 21
Salsabila Zahra Aulia
DJARUM KUDUS
GTI - R32
Court 4
Alya Anggina Putri Nasution
PUTRA MAINAKY
18 19
Nadia Zana Nailah
PUTRA MAINAKY

Shafa Alya Ramadhani
PB Power Rajawali
21 21
Zakia Zahra Rabbani
PB Power Rajawali
GTI - R32
Court 5
Jesica Triyanti
PB.PASUNDAN
19 19
Khadijah Tri Lestari
SGS PLN

Jovita Aneira Prasma Hasya
SIMPLE
21 21
Paolivia Sherlie
Power Rajawali
GTI - R32
Court 2
Joy Imanuella Matriksa
DJARUM
27 21
Leonora Keyla Frandrica
DJARUM

Citra Murdiningrum Surono
MUTIARA CARDINAL
25 8
Maheswara Kusumawulan
MUTIARA CARDINAL
GTI - R32
Court 3
Chelsea Marvelyn Istanto
DJARUM
23 20
Imanuela Ayu Soka
DJARUM

Agni Marshanda Pratistha Kuranta
PB. TALENTA
25 22
Chelsea Claudia Karenia Polii
PB. TALENTA
GTI - R32
Court 4
Azzahra Dwi Nasywa Khairunnisa
TAQI ARENA
21 21
Putri Melvina Dwiwahyuningsih
TAQI ARENA

Ghaitsa Aulia Permana
RAJENDRA B
12 7
Siti Alya Habibah
ADE BADMINTON
GTI - R32
Court 1
Ardini Cantika Putri
GIDEON BADMINTON ACADEMY
21 21
Luna Rianty Saffana
GIDEON BADMINTON ACADEMY

Annisa Febriany Shalihah
CANDRA WIJAYA
17 15
Salma Mufida
JAYA RAYA
GTI - R32
Court 5
Kezia Perangin - Angin
MUTIARA CARDINAL
21 21
Zalfa Nazhira Hidayat
MUTIARA CARDINAL

Devira Angelica Pascoal
DJARUM
14 13
Vanessa Naida Yusuf
SATRIA MANDIRI
GTI - R32
Court 2
Gina Karmila
PELATKOT TANGSEL
21 23
Nur Zalsa Nabila
CHAMPION

Geraldine Alexandra Bolang
DJARUM
8 21
Laudya Chelsea Griselda
DJARUM
GTI - R32
Court 4
Ardita Anjani
DJARUM
17 19
Titis Maulida Rahma
DJARUM

Nadia Pritasari
JAYA RAYA
21 21
Veren Irvana Daula
JAYA RAYA
GTI - R32
Court 4
Ardita Anjani
DJARUM
17 19
Titis Maulida Rahma
DJARUM

Nadia Pritasari
JAYA RAYA
21 21
Veren Irvana Daula
JAYA RAYA
GTI - R32
Court 4
Ardita Anjani
DJARUM
17 19
Titis Maulida Rahma
DJARUM

Nadia Pritasari
JAYA RAYA
21 21
Veren Irvana Daula
JAYA RAYA
GTI - R32
Court 5
Feodora Hisanah Eltriannisa
GIDEON BADMINTON
21 21
Hanisyah Pratiwi
JAYA RAYA

Angelita Aurelia
JS OLYMPIC INHU
14 19
Michelle Zheng
JENNA GOZALI
GTI - R32
Court 1
Dwi Putri Arini
Power Rajawali
21 21
Salma Zia Rahmah Arissanti
ABC-PRO

Antonia Hasna Harganingrum
TANGKAS, JAKSEL
14 15
Lilyan Sari Wibowo
TANGKAS, JAKSEL
TTI - R32
Court 3
Qonita Tamara Ali
SGS PLN
21 17 14

Nimas Amirah Ayu
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
15 21 21
TTA - R16
Court 2
Arga Nugraha Sigfar
MUTIARA CARDINAL
12 12

Ryan Putra Widyanto
JAYA RAYA
21 21
TTA - R16
Court 2
Arga Nugraha Sigfar
MUTIARA CARDINAL
12 12

Ryan Putra Widyanto
JAYA RAYA
21 21
TTA - R16
Court 2
Arga Nugraha Sigfar
MUTIARA CARDINAL
12 12

Ryan Putra Widyanto
JAYA RAYA
21 21
TTA - R16
Court 2
Arga Nugraha Sigfar
MUTIARA CARDINAL
12 12

Ryan Putra Widyanto
JAYA RAYA
21 21
TTA - R16
Court 2
Arga Nugraha Sigfar
MUTIARA CARDINAL
12 12

Ryan Putra Widyanto
JAYA RAYA
21 21
GTI - R32
Court 5
Nabila Cahya Permata Ayu
JAYA RAYA
21 21
Reva Olivia Damayani
JAYA RAYA

Alifha Dara Nuraini
PB AIC
7 10
Swisstina Febrian Cikal S
PB AIC
TTA - R16
Court 1
Rizki Dwi Cahyo
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
21 21

Muhammad Hidayat Abiyyi
MATAHARI TERBIT
11 8
TDI - R16
Court 4
Azzahra Melani Arjisetya
JAYA RAYA
16 16

Aura Ihza Aulia
DJARUM
21 21
TDI - R16
Court 5
Raden Roro Widya Aninditya
MUTIARA CARDINAL
17 21 21

Dina Aulia Fajrin
ALAMSYAH YUNUS BADMINTON
21 14 17
TDI - R16
Court 5
Raden Roro Widya Aninditya
MUTIARA CARDINAL
17 21 21

Dina Aulia Fajrin
ALAMSYAH YUNUS BADMINTON
21 14 17
TDI - R16
Court 2
Vince Nathania
IBA BADMINTON ACADEMY
10 10

Gabriela Meilani Moningka
PUPUK KALTIM BONTANG
21 21
TDI - R16
Court 1
Laili Dwiyanti Nur Rohmah
VICTORY BOGOR
14 14

Bilqis Prasista
DJARUM
21 21
TDI - R16
Court 3
Zahra Rahma Kartina
PELATKOT TANGERANG SELATAN
18 19

Susanto Yulia Yosephine
SHAMROCK
21 21
TDI - R16
Court 3
Zahra Rahma Kartina
PELATKOT TANGERANG SELATAN
18 19

Susanto Yulia Yosephine
SHAMROCK
21 21
TDI - R16
Court 2
Saifi Rizka Nurhidayah
MUTIARA CARDINAL
21 21

Azzahra Adha Haryanto
JAYA RAYA
12 14
TDI - R16
Court 4
Lusiana Dwi Lestari
MARKOTAMA JAYA
13 11

Kanaya Anisya Putri
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
21 21
TTA - R16
Court 1
Mohamad Rafly
JAYA RAYA
21 13 21

Cristiano Ronaldo Eka Saputra
MUTIARA CARDINAL
17 21 11
TTA - R16
Court 5
Faisal Muhammad Fikri
MUTIARA CARDINAL
19 22 17

Zidane Cahyo Nugroho
CANDRA WIJAYA
21 20 21
TTA - R16
Court 4
Afleta Jaladara
MUTIARA CARDINAL
21 17 20

Muhamad Falen Ammar Rizki
JAYA RAYA JAKARTA
19 21 22
TTI - R32
Court 3
Desmoelya Rizky Hardianti
MUTIARA CARDINAL
21 21

Melieza
VICTORY BOGOR
9 10
TDI - R16
Court 2
Aisyah Sativa Fatetani
DJARUM
21 21

Almadonna Zakira Wardana
SEROJA
7 9
TDI - R16
Court 2
Aisyah Sativa Fatetani
DJARUM
21 21

Almadonna Zakira Wardana
SEROJA
7 9
TDI - R16
Court 2
Aisyah Sativa Fatetani
DJARUM
21 21

Almadonna Zakira Wardana
SEROJA
7 9
TDI - R16
Court 2
Aisyah Sativa Fatetani
DJARUM
21 21

Almadonna Zakira Wardana
SEROJA
7 9
TDI - R16
Court 2
Aisyah Sativa Fatetani
DJARUM
21 21

Almadonna Zakira Wardana
SEROJA
7 9
TTA - R16
Court 2
Adriel Ferdinand Leonardo
GIDEON BADMINTON
21 14 21

Imam Abdurohim
TAQI ARENA
14 21 16
GDA - R16
Court 3
M Rizky Syahendra
EXIST BADMINTON
19 21 13
Muhammad Rafi Alayman Jafar
VPC Mandiri

Erwin Rendana Purnomo
TJAKRINDO MASTERS
21 11 21
Gilang Krisandi Toyo Pramana
TJAKRINDO BAYU
TTA - R16
Court 1
Nathaniel Breyfi Tangkilisan
TANGKAS JAKSEL
12 12

Muhamad Yusuf
PB AIC BEKASI
21 21
GDA - R16
Court 5
Ahmad Sasfariansyah Siregar
EXIST BADMINTON
15 21 21
Hendrawan
EXIST BADMINTON

Emanuel Joseph Surya Hartono
DJARUM
21 17 18
Michael Owen
DJARUM
GDA - R16
Court 1
Kleopas Binar Prakoso
JAYA RAYA
19 21 8
Yahya Raska Ananda Supriyanto
JAYA RAYA

Alfredo Mesdila
MANSION SPORTS BOX
21 16 21
Michael
MANSION SPORTS BOX
TTA - R16
Court 4
Hendry Leander
DJARUM
21 13 15

Denis Azzarya
JAYA RAYA
14 21 21
GDA - R16
Court 2
Farel Aldo Garcia
MIKASA
14 19
Muliadi Rizka Saputra
IBA BADMINTON

Mochamad Yovandika Ramadhan
TJAKRINDO
21 21
R Bagas Koro Arya Erlangga
FIFA BC
GDA - R16
Court 3
Galuh Dwi Putra
CANDRA WIJAYA
21 21
Muhammad Gibran Arfiansyah
JAYA RAYA

Reza Dwicahya Purnama
MANSION SPORTS
13 18
Rian Canna Varo
MANSION SPORTS
GDA - R16
Court 3
Galuh Dwi Putra
CANDRA WIJAYA
21 21
Muhammad Gibran Arfiansyah
JAYA RAYA

Reza Dwicahya Purnama
MANSION SPORTS
13 18
Rian Canna Varo
MANSION SPORTS
GDA - R16
Court 5
Crisandy Santosa
EXISTBADMINTON
19 11
Yordan Alexander Gunawan
CANDRAWIJAYA

Asghar Herfanda
MANSION SPORTS BOX
21 21
Dwiki Rafian Restu
MANSION SPORTS BOX
TTI - R32
Court 3
Erghya Aulia Putri
CANDRA WIJAYA
9 13

Fatimah Azzahra
PELATKOT
21 21
TTI - R32
Court 3
Erghya Aulia Putri
CANDRA WIJAYA
9 13

Fatimah Azzahra
PELATKOT
21 21
TTI - R32
Court 3
Erghya Aulia Putri
CANDRA WIJAYA
9 13

Fatimah Azzahra
PELATKOT
21 21
TTI - R32
Court 3
Erghya Aulia Putri
CANDRA WIJAYA
9 13

Fatimah Azzahra
PELATKOT
21 21
TTI - R32
Court 3
Erghya Aulia Putri
CANDRA WIJAYA
9 13

Fatimah Azzahra
PELATKOT
21 21
TTI - R32
Court 3
Erghya Aulia Putri
CANDRA WIJAYA
9 13

Fatimah Azzahra
PELATKOT
21 21
TTI - R32
Court 3
Erghya Aulia Putri
CANDRA WIJAYA
9 13

Fatimah Azzahra
PELATKOT
21 21
GDA - R16
Court 2
Ahmad Maulana Irawan
MUSTIKA
16 16
Surya Pandyanatha
BERKAT

Adam Putra Wahyu
MANSION SPORTS
21 21
Muhammad Al Fauzan Hamba
MANSION SPORTS
GDA - R16
Court 2
Ahmad Maulana Irawan
MUSTIKA
16 16
Surya Pandyanatha
BERKAT

Adam Putra Wahyu
MANSION SPORTS
21 21
Muhammad Al Fauzan Hamba
MANSION SPORTS
GDA - R16
Court 2
Ahmad Maulana Irawan
MUSTIKA
16 16
Surya Pandyanatha
BERKAT

Adam Putra Wahyu
MANSION SPORTS
21 21
Muhammad Al Fauzan Hamba
MANSION SPORTS
GDA - R16
Court 2
Ahmad Maulana Irawan
MUSTIKA
16 16
Surya Pandyanatha
BERKAT

Adam Putra Wahyu
MANSION SPORTS
21 21
Muhammad Al Fauzan Hamba
MANSION SPORTS
GDA - R16
Court 2
Ahmad Maulana Irawan
MUSTIKA
16 16
Surya Pandyanatha
BERKAT

Adam Putra Wahyu
MANSION SPORTS
21 21
Muhammad Al Fauzan Hamba
MANSION SPORTS
GDA - R16
Court 2
Ahmad Maulana Irawan
MUSTIKA
16 16
Surya Pandyanatha
BERKAT

Adam Putra Wahyu
MANSION SPORTS
21 21
Muhammad Al Fauzan Hamba
MANSION SPORTS
GDA - R16
Court 2
Ahmad Maulana Irawan
MUSTIKA
16 16
Surya Pandyanatha
BERKAT

Adam Putra Wahyu
MANSION SPORTS
21 21
Muhammad Al Fauzan Hamba
MANSION SPORTS
TTI - R32
Court 3
Erghya Aulia Putri
CANDRA WIJAYA
9 13

Fatimah Azzahra
PELATKOT
21 21
TTI - R32
Court 1
Rahma Elvira Jowitasari
PELATPROV Jawa Timur
8 9

Nurul Tetra Junia Br Matondang
DJARUM KUDUS
21 21
TTI - R32
Court 4
Dalila Aghnia Puteri
DJARUM KUDUS
21 21

Nadia Ayu Berliana
PETIR BADMINTON
7 10
TTI - R32
Court 5
Nella Puspita Dewi
VICTORY BOGOR
18 17

Evelin Gracia Parapat
DJARUM KUDUS
21 21
TTI - R32
Court 2
Alma Eka Rahmawati
ADE BADMINTON
21 21

Ghaitsa Aulia Permana
RAJENDRA BALEENDAH
10 14
TTI - R32
Court 3
Lyen Hagebita
CANDRA WIJAYA
19 21 12

Alifha Dara Nuraini
AIC BEKASI
21 11 21
TTI - R32
Court 4
Salsabila Amiradana
DJARUM KUDUS
14 14

Thalita Ramadhani Wiryawan
JAYA RAYA
21 21
TTI - R32
Court 1
Wening Arviani Sabrina
PELATKOT
24 22

Ni Ketut Winda Suryaningtias
DJARUM KUDUS
22 20
TTI - R32
Court 5
Vanessa Naida Yusuf
SATRIA MANDIRI BLITAR
21 21

Aulia Safitri
RAJENDRA BALEENDAH
13 10
TTI - R32
Court 2
Alya Anggina Putri Nasution
PUTRA MAINAKY, TANGSEL
21 14 12

Joanne Purusatami Putri Handoko
VIOS, JAKTIM
11 21 21
TTI - R32
Court 4
Kavitha Nadjwa Aulia
EXIST BADMINTON
21 21

Aura Zalfa Syafiya
GIDEON BADMINTON
13 8
GDC - R16
Court 5
Damas Mawardi Putra
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
21 10 21
Mega Sedna Neyva
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB

Renaldi Samosir
EXIST BADMINTON
19 21 14
Tryola Nadia
JAYA RAYA
TTI - R32
Court 3
Shandy Tirani Mahesi
DJARUM KUDUS
21 21

Nur Lita Nasucha
ARISTA SEMARANG
12 7
TTI - R32
Court 3
Shandy Tirani Mahesi
DJARUM KUDUS
21 21

Nur Lita Nasucha
ARISTA SEMARANG
12 7
TTI - R32
Court 3
Shandy Tirani Mahesi
DJARUM KUDUS
21 21

Nur Lita Nasucha
ARISTA SEMARANG
12 7
TTI - R32
Court 1
Risqueenina Andini Setiyawan
PENDOWO
9 11

Jolin Angelia
DJARUM
21 21
TTI - R32
Court 3
Shandy Tirani Mahesi
DJARUM KUDUS
21 21

Nur Lita Nasucha
ARISTA SEMARANG
12 7
TTI - R32
Court 3
Shandy Tirani Mahesi
DJARUM KUDUS
21 21

Nur Lita Nasucha
ARISTA SEMARANG
12 7
TTI - R32
Court 3
Shandy Tirani Mahesi
DJARUM KUDUS
21 21

Nur Lita Nasucha
ARISTA SEMARANG
12 7
GDC - R16
Court 4
Muhammad Gibran Arfiansyah
JAYA RAYA
21 22
Shafa Kaulika Haqe
CANDRA WIJAYA

Michael Kaldrian Wiguna
CANDRA WIJAYA
14 20
Nathalie Ivyana
CANDRA WIJAYA
GDC - R16
Court 2
Muhammad Rafi Alayman Jafar
VPC Mandiri
17 17
Hilda Nur Fadilah
SGS PLN

Erwin Rendana Purnomo
TJAKRINDO MASTERS
21 21
Elok Machsunnah
TJAKRINDO BAYU KENCANA
GDC - R16
Court 2
Muhammad Rafi Alayman Jafar
VPC Mandiri
17 17
Hilda Nur Fadilah
SGS PLN

Erwin Rendana Purnomo
TJAKRINDO MASTERS
21 21
Elok Machsunnah
TJAKRINDO BAYU KENCANA
GDC - R16
Court 2
Muhammad Rafi Alayman Jafar
VPC Mandiri
17 17
Hilda Nur Fadilah
SGS PLN

Erwin Rendana Purnomo
TJAKRINDO MASTERS
21 21
Elok Machsunnah
TJAKRINDO BAYU KENCANA
GDC - R16
Court 3
Frederico Jonathan Wijaya
TANGKAS
18 15
Karen Aprilia
KASIH

Muhammad Juan Elgiffani
MELI SPORT
21 21
Sarah Daisy Theresia Christina Rambitan
KASIH
GDC - R16
Court 1
Lutfi Afriand
MUTIARA CARDINAL
21 21
Sofy Al Mushira Asharunnisa
DJARUM

Galuh Dwi Putra
CANDRA WIJAYA
18 15
Nabila Putri Arsyillah
CANDRA WIJAYA
GDC - R16
Court 5
Ahmad Maulana Irawan
MUSTIKA
18 19
Aisyah Hanadiya Taisir
BERKAT ABADI

Bagas Kristianto Nugroho
DJARUM
21 21
Aurum Oktavia Winata
SARWENDAH
GTA - R32
Court 2
Ade Wira Yoga
PB AIC
20 21
Keviano Fikri Diofani
PB AIC

Dapa Lesmana
DJARUM
22 23
Karsten Spencer Darma
DJARUM
GDC - R16
Court 4
Danang Dwi Septiadi
JAYA RAYA
21 21
Anggia Shitta Awanda
JAYA RAYA

Nugroho Andi Saputro
HALIM
15 10
Nadhilah Tamimi Nugraha
AGEPE BADMINTON CLUB
GTA - R32
Court 3
Geral Maulana
PB. Power Rajawali
13 13
Rodeardo Simarmata
PB. MAHARANI

Christian Aldo Sanjaya
JAYA RAYA
21 21
M Hanafi Rizkillah
JAYA RAYA
GTA - R32
Court 1
Ahmad Tarindo Akbar
MUTIARA CARDINAL
7 15
Fachry Adnan Pamungkas
MUTIARA CARDINAL

Devin Artha Wahyudi
DJARUM
21 21
Ghian Rizqy Sofyan
DJARUM
GTA - R32
Court 5
Axxel
JAYA RAYA
14 14
William Tanady
JAYA RAYA

Calvin Valentino Sifen Tan
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
21 21
Muhammad Hafizh Deedat Baryadi
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
GTA - R32
Court 4
Ardiola Dionilo
CANDRA WIJAYA
8 18
El Varetta Hezka Aprilla Sisikirana
CANDRA WIJAYA

Darren Aurelius
DJARUM
21 21
M Afiq Dzakwan Arief
DJARUM
GTA - R32
Court 2
Fachtyr Achmad Ikhlasdy Muharom
RAJAWALI BADMINTON
12 10
Satria Aji Putra Ma Arif
SAWARGI BADMINTON

Ikhsan Lintang Pramudya
DJARUM
21 21
Lindan Mikael Mahardika Mongdong
DJARUM
GTA - R32
Court 3
Kenzie Yoe
DJARUM
21 17 21
Yugo Alvaro Gunawan
DJARUM

Ahmad Haikal Aryadi
HENDRIK BADMINTON CLUB
8 21 13
Muhammad Mujahid Afham
HENDRIK BADMINTON CLUB
GTA - R32
Court 3
Kenzie Yoe
DJARUM
21 17 21
Yugo Alvaro Gunawan
DJARUM

Ahmad Haikal Aryadi
HENDRIK BADMINTON CLUB
8 21 13
Muhammad Mujahid Afham
HENDRIK BADMINTON CLUB
GTA - R32
Court 3
Kenzie Yoe
DJARUM
21 17 21
Yugo Alvaro Gunawan
DJARUM

Ahmad Haikal Aryadi
HENDRIK BADMINTON CLUB
8 21 13
Muhammad Mujahid Afham
HENDRIK BADMINTON CLUB
GTA - R32
Court 1
Fawwas Ahnaf Alzena Athaillah
JAYA RAYA
19 19
Muhammad Zaki
PPOP

Alfa Wahyudinata
JAYA RAYA
21 21
Steven Lie Sutarman
JAYA RAYA
GTA - R32
Court 4
Kevin Ferdian Santoso
GIDEON BADMINTON ACADEMY
14 11
Muhammad Ibrahimnauvic Rizqi Sopyan
GIDEON BADMINTON ACADEMY

Anselmus Breagit Fredy Prasetya
DJARUM
21 21
Pulung Ramadhan
DJARUM
GTA - R32
Court 5
Muhammad Mulky Aufa Atmaja
JAYA RAYA
21 21
Zenno Bayu Adjie Putra Mulia
JAYA RAYA

Fadli Aprialdi
TRINOX BADMINTON CLUB
15 18
Teguh Sigit Pamungkas
TRINOX BADMINTON CLUB
GTA - R32
Court 2
Anandhito Triadi
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
19 17
Ilham Nauval Ikhsanudin
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB

Stefanus Dimas Wibisono
TJAKRINDO BAYU KENCANA
21 21
Yeremia Dwi Andre Mukuan
TJAKRINDO BAYU KENCANA
GTA - R32
Court 4
Helmi Fatih Fahrissalam
JAYA RAYA
18 17
M Raffy Raffael Hernanda
JAYA RAYA

Muhammad Rajendra Hugo Fausta
GIDEON BADMINTON
21 21
Sansan Herdiansyah
GIDEON BADMINTON
GTA - R32
Court 1
Dexter Farrell
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
21 21
Wahyu Agung Prasetyo
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB

M Fayruz Aba Puken
PELATWIL BARAT
14 18
Muhammad Al Fahrezi
PELATWIL BARAT
GTA - R32
Court 1
Dexter Farrell
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
21 21
Wahyu Agung Prasetyo
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB

M Fayruz Aba Puken
PELATWIL BARAT
14 18
Muhammad Al Fahrezi
PELATWIL BARAT
GTA - R32
Court 1
Dexter Farrell
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
21 21
Wahyu Agung Prasetyo
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB

M Fayruz Aba Puken
PELATWIL BARAT
14 18
Muhammad Al Fahrezi
PELATWIL BARAT
GTA - R32
Court 3
Alexius Ongkytama Subagio
DJARUM
21 21
Aquino Evano Keneddy Tangka
DJARUM

Muhammad Fikri Muharomi
PPOP
18 15
Raihan Daffa Gusyaputra
TANGKAS
GTA - R32
Court 5
Andhika Wirapati
DJARUM
19 14
Muhammad Firza Athallah Putra Sungkono
DJARUM

Ali Faathir Rayhan
JAYA RAYA
21 21
Muhammad Baqir Al Hanif
JAYA RAYA
GTA - R32
Court 1
Dexter Farrell
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB
21 21
Wahyu Agung Prasetyo
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB

M Fayruz Aba Puken
PELATWIL BARAT
14 18
Muhammad Al Fahrezi
PELATWIL BARAT
GTA - R32
Court 3
Alexius Ongkytama Subagio
DJARUM
21 21
Aquino Evano Keneddy Tangka
DJARUM

Muhammad Fikri Muharomi
PPOP
18 15
Raihan Daffa Gusyaputra
TANGKAS
GTA - R32
Court 2
Davin Fahreza
TAQI ARENA
13 16
Ganjar Muharam
TAQI ARENA

Fernando Christian Setia Gunawan
DJARUM
21 21
Muhammad Keysa Irwansyah
DJARUM